ShoppingEdit1

Advertisements

3 responses to “ShoppingEdit1

  1. Kati

    OMG! How cute is this pic! It´s obvious that Shi is trying to help her mum with that shopping basket. But it seems to be too heavy for her. She looks sooo adorable with that UNHCR cap and those green Crocs. Zee is looking down at her little sis and her expression is saying “What are you trying to do, sis?”. LOL. Also Zee looks adorable. She is without a doubt daddy´s little girl. She seems to be upset by those ever-present paps and is seeking for comfort from her dad´s safe arms.

  2. kimmy

    Randi! many thanks for these! Angela post some of the pics on Sherry’s site but some are not posted.. good thing your here! super love yah for these!

    how cute and adorable Shiloh can be?! wearing her Mummy’s UNHCR hat, helping her with the basket.. haha!

  3. SHILOH IS SO CUTE. SHE’S THE CUTEST CELEB BABY IN THE WORLD. IT’S SO NICE TO SEE PICTURES OF HER. HOW ABOUT MORE PICTURES OF HER TWIN SIBLINGS. BY THE WAY THEY LOOK LIKE SHILOH. THERE ADORABLE. ANGIE & BRAD ARE RAISING THEM RIGHT. YOU GO ANGIE, YOU ROCK

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s